Franco Colapinto

2024

CALENDAR

ROUND 1

BAHRAIN

1-2 March

PRACTICE

P2

QUALIFYING

P15

SPRINT RACE

P18

FEATURE RACE

P6

ROUND 2

Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

8-9 March

PRACTICE

P12

QUALIFYING

P13

SPRINT RACE

P12

FEATURE RACE

DNF

ROUND 3

MElbourne, Australia

23-24 March

PRACTICE

P14

QUALIFYING

P13

SPRINT RACE

P4

FEATURE RACE

DSQ

ROUND 4

IMOLA, ITALY

18-19 May

PRACTICE

P9

QUALIFYING

P9

SPRINT RACE

P1

FEATURE RACE

P5

ROUND 5

Monte Carlo, Monaco

25-26 May

PRACTICE

P7

QUALIFYING

P5

SPRINT RACE

P5

FEATURE RACE

P13

NEXT RACE:

ROUND 6

BARCELONA, SPAIN

22-23 June

🇪🇸Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

11:05

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

15:55

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

14:15

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

11:35

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

6:05

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:55

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

9:15

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

6:35

ROUND 7

RED BULL RING, AUSTRIA

29-30 June

🇦🇹Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

9:55

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

15:00

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

10:00

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

8:35

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

4:55

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:00

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

5:00

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

3:35

ROUND 8

SILVERSTONE, UK

6-7 July

🇬🇧Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

08:45

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

14:10

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

09:20

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

08:20

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

04:45

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:10

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

05:20

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

04:20

ROUND 9

hungaroring, hungary

22-23 July

🇭🇺Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

9:55

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

15:05

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

9:50

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

8:25

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

4:55

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:05

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

4:50

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

3:25

ROUND 10

SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS

27-28 July

🇧🇪Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

9:55

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

15:00

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

10:00

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

8:30

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

4:55

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:00

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

5:00

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

3:30

ROUND 11

MONZA, ITALY

30 August - 1 September

🇮🇹Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

9:40

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

15:05

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

9:25

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

8:15

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

4:40

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:05

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

4:25

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

3:15

ROUND 12

BAKU, AZERBAIJAN

13-15 September

🇦🇿Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

9:40

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

15:05

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

9:25

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

8:15

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

4:40

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:05

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

4:25

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

3:15

ROUND 13

LUSAIL, QATAR

29 Nov - 1 Dec

🇶🇦Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

04:45

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:10

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

05:20

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

04:20

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

04:45

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:10

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

05:20

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

04:20

ROUND 14

YAS MARINA, ABU DHABI

7-8 December

🇦🇪Local 🇦🇷 ARG

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

04:45

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:10

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

05:20

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

04:20

PRACTICE

FRIDAY

04:45

QUALIFYING

FRIDAY

10:10

SPRINT RACE

SATURDAY

05:20

FEATURE RACE

SUNDAY

04:20